Navigation

Ergebnis / Result

Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis

08. September 2018

Platz StNr Name Klasse #-WP Fahrzeit Diff Diff z.1.
128Breiler/Rost8500:21:07.20.00.0
236Kässer/Schneeweiß5500:21:19.812.612.6
337Röger /Röger 5500:21:37.818.030.6
442Fleischmann/Decker17500:21:45.98.138.7
529Lutz/Lutz8500:21:47.31.440.1
623Petersen/Epple4500:21:51.64.344.4
732Holz/Behringer5500:21:53.01.445.8
845Schütze/Hilsenbeck6500:21:56.23.249.0
944Knaupp/Bomm6500:21:59.12.951.9
1047Stiem /Warnke6500:22:09.610.51:02.4
1127Leibbrandt /Hornung8500:22:28.018.41:20.8
1241Kohler/Kohler17500:22:29.61.61:22.4
1338Berisha/Kühn17500:22:29.80.21:22.6
1439Becherer/Raab17500:22:30.10.31:22.9
1533Rettenberger /Schweizer5500:22:59.929.81:52.7
1640Rösing/Kettern17500:23:02.52.61:55.3
1725Hudelmaier/GehbauerRC3500:23:25.022.52:17.8
1846Schiedt/Noack6500:23:29.54.52:22.3
1926May/Prell8500:23:39.810.32:32.6
2030Möschle/Möschle9500:23:59.419.62:52.2
2131Baumann /Gehbauer10500:25:02.41:03.03:55.2
2222Reichert/Wagner4500:28:26.93:24.57:19.7
2343Janson/Janson17500:35:09.66:42.714:02.4
2421Gitzel/Schuster4500:39:40.84:31.218:33.6
251Noller/Kopczyk1400:14:22.6
262Köhler/Hägele2400:14:28.05.4
279Proß/Mäule1400:14:52.024.0
283Kress/Kohler5400:14:58.16.1
2918Mühl/Bendig2400:14:58.40.3
305Otterbach/Otterbach5400:14:60.01.6
3111Stütz/Stütz18400:15:06.36.3
324Kurz/Rozsa4400:15:28.422.1
3310Mayer/Weidner1400:15:36.37.9
346Vollmer/Gerich5400:15:38.01.7
3517Rebentisch/Apelt2400:16:15.337.3
3616Bannwarth/Rieth1400:16:31.115.8
3715Blank /Blank1400:17:03.432.3
3824Irlacher/MiedlRC3400:17:16.513.1
3949Glass/Hieber11400:17:55.138.6
4048Haug/Komorek7400:18:09.914.8
4153Soutschka/Kurz11400:18:20.310.4
4250Knorpp/Worbs11400:18:24.94.6
4319Kandziora/Stuiber2400:18:36.411.5
4452Hamjediers/Ludwig11400:19:05.228.8
4554Heinzel/Talmon-Gros11400:19:15.910.7
4651Mayer/Mayer11400:20:14.358.4
7Schlinck/Loth1300:11:02.6DNFDNF
8Herrmann/Herrmann1200:08:07.6DNFDNF
20Brandl/Kees4100:04:19.8DNFDNF
34Rettenberger/Speer5100:05:46.4DNFDNF
14Well/Kollmorgen1000:00:00.0DNFDNF